Olivers Wharf, Wapping High Street, London, E1W
Cluttons logo

Olivers Wharf, Wapping High Street, London, E1W

By Cluttons

£ 12,000

Cluttons says ..

A rare opportunity to live in one of London's most exceptional riverside penthouse apartments, boasting a roof terrace with unrivalled panoramic views.

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
1,071,462.00 £
Increased by 21.52 %
from 881,738.00 £
Average area rental value
2,484.00 £/mo
Decreased by 4.86 %
from 2,611.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.78 %
Decreased by 21.69 %
from 3.55 %
Crime Rate
1.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 1.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Cluttons created the listing.