No. 68, Spring Lane, Poulton-le-Fylde, Lancs FY6 7ZD
RO

No. 68, Spring Lane, Poulton-le-Fylde, Lancs FY6 7ZD

By Royle Estate Agents

£ 264,950

Royle Estate Agents says ..

Welcome To No. 68, Spring Lane, Poulton-le-Fylde. Property At A Glance Three bedroom family home in HIGHLY DESIRABLE residential P.L.F. development. Beautifully appointed to a UNIQUELY HIGH STANDARD THROUGHOUT, this superb 1 YEAR OLD property is 100% TURN KEY READY. Featuring TWO...

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
244,988.00 £
Decreased by 26.94 %
from 335,327.00 £
Average area rental value
1,075.00 £/mo
Decreased by 44.87 %
from 1,950.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.27 %
Decreased by 24.50 %
from 6.98 %
Crime Rate
0.00 %
from 0.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Royle Estate Agents created the listing.