EV
Langdale Terrace, Whitby, YO21
By Evolve Lettings
£ 625
Evolve Lettings says ..
1st floor one bedroomed apartment available to rent UNFURNISHED.
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 256,333.00 £Decreased by 10.80 %
- Average area rental value
- 822.00 £/moDecreased by 10.26 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.85 %Increased by 0.52 %
- Crime Rate
- 35.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 287,366.00 £
from 916.00 £/mo
from 3.83 %
from 35.00 %
Agent Activity
Evolve Lettings created the listing.