Mortimer Square, Ebbsfleet Valley, Kent
ME

Mortimer Square, Ebbsfleet Valley, Kent

By Meldone Estates

£ 1,750

Meldone Estates says ..

A Great opportunity within the ultra-trendy Ebbsfleet Estate. With allocated parking and a luxurious balcony, situated in the desirable new Ebbsfleet valley

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
333,285.00 £
Decreased by 9.11 %
from 366,686.00 £
Average area rental value
1,531.00 £/mo
Decreased by 16.61 %
from 1,836.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.51 %
Decreased by 8.32 %
from 6.01 %
Crime Rate
18.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 18.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Meldone Estates created the listing.