AK
10 Camfrey Court 2A Priory Road
By Akelius Residential Ltd
£ 1,650
Akelius Residential Ltd says ..
base rent: £1650, deposit: £1903.85, number of bedrooms: 1, size: 472 sq ft, apartment type: apartment, all pets allowed, floor: 1, heating type: gas, EPC Rating: B
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 755,385.00 £Decreased by 2.88 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,071.00 £/moDecreased by 11.19 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.29 %Decreased by 8.61 %
- Crime Rate
- 5.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 777,750.00 £
from 2,332.00 £/mo
from 3.60 %
from 5.00 %
Agent Activity
Akelius Residential Ltd created the listing.