HE
Meadow View, Coolhurst Close, RH13
By Henry Adams Simply New Homes
£ 1,000,000
Henry Adams Simply New Homes says ..
SHOW HOME LAUNCH TAKING PLACE ON THE 26TH & 27TH SEPTEMBER BY APPOINTMENT ONLY! - Meadow View, an exclusive gated development of just 5 outstanding new homes located in the popular hamlet of Monks Gate.
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 575,000.00 £Decreased by 8.68 %
- Average area rental value
- 3,275.00 £/moIncreased by 52.11 %
- Est rental Yield
- 6.83 %Increased by 66.59 %
- Crime Rate
- 23.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 629,653.00 £
from 2,153.00 £/mo
from 4.10 %
from 23.00 %
Agent Activity
Henry Adams Simply New Homes created the listing.