Manitoba Close, WORCESTER
CO

Manitoba Close, WORCESTER

By Connells Lettings

£ 1,300

Connells Lettings says ..

**Zero Deposit Available** MODERN TWO BED BUNGALOW IN LOWER WICK. Move in November!

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
536,166.00 £
Increased by 55.00 %
from 345,907.00 £
Average area rental value
948.00 £/mo
Decreased by 9.11 %
from 1,043.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.12 %
Decreased by 41.44 %
from 3.62 %
Crime Rate
5.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 5.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Connells Lettings created the listing.