CO
Braywood Road, Falconwood, SE9
By Cockburn Estate Agents
£ 2,250
Cockburn Estate Agents says ..
Cockburn are pleased to present to the rental market this wonderful four bedroom family home, offering an abundance of space throughout and ready to move in too!
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 396,111.00 £Decreased by 12.15 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,783.00 £/moDecreased by 6.60 %
- Est rental Yield
- 5.40 %Increased by 6.30 %
- Crime Rate
- 23.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 450,895.00 £
from 1,909.00 £/mo
from 5.08 %
from 23.00 %
Agent Activity
Cockburn Estate Agents created the listing.