ST
Old Street, London, EC1V
By Stirling Ackroyd Lettings
£ 2,600
Stirling Ackroyd Lettings says ..
Offered to the market is this apartment within walking distance of The City, Shoreditch, Angel, and Barbican. This beautifully presented one bedroom apartment has been finished to a high standard throughout and is dressed to impress. Comprising an open-plan kitchen/lounge space with Oa...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 822,600.00 £Decreased by 14.86 %
- Average area rental value
- 3,099.00 £/moIncreased by 2.99 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.52 %Increased by 20.86 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 966,215.00 £
from 3,009.00 £/mo
from 3.74 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
Stirling Ackroyd Lettings created the listing.