MI
Tower Street , King's Lynn, King's Lynn, PE30
By Millsopps
£ 825
Millsopps says ..
Newson & Buck are delighted to offer this modern first floor two bedroom apartment situated within the town centre of King's Lynn. In brief the apartment comprises of entrance hallway, fitted kitchen, open plan living/dining room, shower room, cloakroom and two double bedrooms double glazi...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 105,000.00 £Decreased by 43.72 %
- Average area rental value
- 785.00 £/moDecreased by 5.88 %
- Est rental Yield
- 8.97 %Increased by 67.35 %
- Crime Rate
- 27.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 186,568.00 £
from 834.00 £/mo
from 5.36 %
from 27.00 %
Agent Activity
Millsopps created the listing.