LE
Cowper Street - Central Luton - Studio
By Leaders Lettings
£ 600
Leaders Lettings says ..
NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE FOR TENANTS (subject to status), GREATER PROTECTION FOR LANDLORDS Cowper Street - Central Luton - Studio
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 279,877.00 £Decreased by 1.23 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,053.00 £/moDecreased by 7.39 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.51 %Decreased by 6.43 %
- Crime Rate
- 12.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 283,358.00 £
from 1,137.00 £/mo
from 4.82 %
from 12.00 %
Agent Activity
Leaders Lettings created the listing.