Copenhagen Street, London, N1
AW

Copenhagen Street, London, N1

By AWCHILDS LTD

£ 2,650

AWCHILDS LTD says ..

***AVAILABLE NOW*** THREE BEDROOM, TWO-BATHROOM maisonette WITH PRIVATE GARDEN situated moments from Kings Cross.

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
1,154,375.00 £
Increased by 66.45 %
from 693,529.00 £
Average area rental value
2,881.00 £/mo
Increased by 8.88 %
from 2,646.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.99 %
Decreased by 34.72 %
from 4.58 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • AWCHILDS LTD created the listing.