RO
Kings Road, Fleet, Hampshire, GU51
By Romans
£ 775
Romans says ..
Furnished ground Floor Studio Apartment. 1 Bedroom. Property features include. Modern Kitchen, Spacious Living Area. Located in a sought-after area with excellent transport links. Ideal for professionals. Book a viewing today! All Bills/Council Tax & Internet Included. PLEASE NOTE - There is no p...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 399,167.00 £Increased by 7.59 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,292.00 £/moIncreased by 3.03 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.88 %Decreased by 4.43 %
- Crime Rate
- 7.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 371,024.00 £
from 1,254.00 £/mo
from 4.06 %
from 7.00 %
Agent Activity
Romans created the listing.