PO
Argyll Mansions, W14
By Portico
£ 2,000
Portico says ..
Very well presented one bedroom first floor flat situated in a beautiful mansion block, ideally located for Kensington High Street. Spacious and neutrally decorated throughout, the property is a short walk from Kensington and Barons Court Underground Stations.
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 1,052,222.00 £Increased by 7.72 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,021.00 £/moDecreased by 8.68 %
- Est rental Yield
- 2.30 %Decreased by 15.44 %
- Crime Rate
- 2.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 976,796.00 £
from 2,213.00 £/mo
from 2.72 %
from 2.00 %
Agent Activity
Portico created the listing.