Cobham Green, Whitnash, Leamington Spa
HA

Cobham Green, Whitnash, Leamington Spa

By Handles Property

£ 1,295

Handles Property says ..

A Stylish, two double bedroom, first floor apartment. Set within a peaceful cul-de-sac, this exquisite home offers a perfect blend of elegance and comfort. The bright lounge features a striking fireplace and a Juliette balcony, creating an inviting space to relax or entertain. An immaculate kitch...

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
385,625.00 £
Increased by 6.37 %
from 362,536.00 £
Average area rental value
1,750.00 £/mo
Increased by 26.81 %
from 1,380.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.45 %
Increased by 19.26 %
from 4.57 %
Crime Rate
0.00 %
from 0.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Handles Property created the listing.