BR
Chorlton Park Flats, Chorlton
By Bridgfords Lettings
£ 1,450
Bridgfords Lettings says ..
Bridgfords are proud to bring back to the market, this immaculately presented, two double bedroomed, first floor apartment in this popular development has arose and should not be missed! This apartment is part of an RIBA award winning development in the heart of Chorlton. Located opposite Chorlt...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 315,500.00 £Decreased by 23.05 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,397.00 £/moDecreased by 1.41 %
- Est rental Yield
- 5.31 %Increased by 27.95 %
- Crime Rate
- 1.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 410,016.00 £
from 1,417.00 £/mo
from 4.15 %
from 1.00 %
Agent Activity
Bridgfords Lettings created the listing.