Billet Lane, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11
BA

Billet Lane, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11

By Balgores

£ 1,600

Balgores says ..

• TWO BEDROOMS • TOP FLOOR APARTMENT • OPEN PLAN KITCHEN WITH APPLIANCES • TWO BATHROOMS • JULIET BALCONY • ENTRYPHONE SYSTEM • ALLOCATED PARKING • AVAILABLE END OF JULY

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
0

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
453,211.00 £
Increased by 18.30 %
from 383,091.00 £
Average area rental value
1,750.00 £/mo
Increased by 15.97 %
from 1,509.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
4.63 %
Decreased by 2.11 %
from 4.73 %
Crime Rate
13.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 13.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Balgores created the listing.