Lavey House, 10 Belgrave Road, Wembely HA0
LE

Lavey House, 10 Belgrave Road, Wembely HA0

By LET HOME UK

£ 3,600

LET HOME UK says ..

Let UK Home present this spectacular three-bedroom apartment in Lavey House, part of the Grand Union development located in Alperton. This property comprises a large bright open plan kitchen and living room leading to a private balcony, three double bedrooms(master with an en-suite and a...

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
533,714.00 £
Increased by 17.79 %
from 453,091.00 £
Average area rental value
2,277.00 £/mo
Increased by 0.71 %
from 2,261.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.12 %
Decreased by 14.52 %
from 5.99 %
Crime Rate
4.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 4.00 %

Agent Activity

  • LET HOME UK created the listing.