AU
Hughes Croft, Bletchley
By Auction House Robinson & Hall
£ 130,000
Reviews
2 out of 5 stars
Auction House Robinson & Hall says ..
FOR SALE BY PUBLIC AUCTION & LIVESTREAM ON WEDNESDAY 22ND OCTOBER 2025
Property Oracle says ..
Therefore, we give this property 5 / 10. *Disclaimer: This is our option and does constitute a recommendation or financial advice. Do your own research. *
- Price
- 9
- Condition
- 6
- Location
- 7
- Land
- 1
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Sqft (est)
- 440.24
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 448,500.00 £Increased by 31.07 %
- Est sale value
- 269,867.12 £Increased by 79.24 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,209.00 £/moDecreased by 8.41 %
- Est letting value
- 440.24 £/moUnchanged by 0.00 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.23 %Decreased by 30.24 %
- Crime Rate
- 12.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 342,182.00 £
from 150,562.08 £
from 1,320.00 £/mo
from 440.24 £/mo
from 4.63 %
from 12.00 %
Agent Activity
Auction House Robinson & Hall created the listing.