Imperial Court, York
Littlefairs Property Company logo

Imperial Court, York

By Littlefairs Property Company

£ 1,200

Littlefairs Property Company says ..

LITTLEFAIRS ARE PLEASED TO PRESENT THIS FURNISHED TWO BEDROOM PROPERTY SITUATED NEARBY TO YORK HOSPITAL

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
368,758.00 £
Decreased by 22.24 %
from 474,223.00 £
Average area rental value
1,595.00 £/mo
Decreased by 3.10 %
from 1,646.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.19 %
Increased by 24.46 %
from 4.17 %
Crime Rate
13.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 13.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Littlefairs Property Company created the listing.