Ranelagh Gardens, Fulham, SW6
PE

Ranelagh Gardens, Fulham, SW6

By Petras Property

£ 3,500

Petras Property says ..

A stunning, newly decorated three bedroom flat located on the fifth floor of Rivermead Court, a highly sought-after riverside mansion block situated close to the Hurlingham Club, Putney Bridge and the River Thames.

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
2,275,000.00 £
Increased by 44.37 %
from 1,575,794.00 £
Average area rental value
5,177.00 £/mo
Increased by 36.63 %
from 3,789.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.73 %
Decreased by 5.54 %
from 2.89 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Petras Property created the listing.