YO
Upton Lane, Forest Gate, London, E7
By Your Move
£ 1,600
Your Move says ..
A stunning one bedroom apartment situated on the second floor of this newly built development in the heart of Forest Gate. Each apartment benefits from secure entry phone system, double glazing, spacious open plan to kitchen, integrated kitchen appliances, brand new fitted flooring, fa...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 534,167.00 £Increased by 13.39 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,996.00 £/moDecreased by 1.19 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.48 %Decreased by 13.01 %
- Crime Rate
- 9.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 471,088.00 £
from 2,020.00 £/mo
from 5.15 %
from 9.00 %
Agent Activity
Your Move created the listing.