SO
Ray Close, PE8
By Southams
£ 2,000
Southams says ..
A well placed four bedroom detached family house, fastidiously maintained, providing generously proportioned accommodation with delightful private gardens to the front and rear. Standing with a frontage to Cotterstock Road and accessed via Ray Close
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 456,979.00 £Decreased by 5.11 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,544.00 £/moIncreased by 21.96 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.05 %Increased by 28.57 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 481,596.00 £
from 1,266.00 £/mo
from 3.15 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
Southams created the listing.