GA
Corporation Road, Grimsby
By Galaxy Letts Ltd
£ 625
Galaxy Letts Ltd says ..
NEWLY REFURBISHED 3 BED END TERRACE IN GRIMSBY
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 63,333.00 £Decreased by 14.93 %
- Average area rental value
- 660.00 £/moIncreased by 12.24 %
- Est rental Yield
- 12.51 %Increased by 31.96 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 74,448.00 £
from 588.00 £/mo
from 9.48 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
Galaxy Letts Ltd created the listing.