RE
Gray Gardens, Hornchurch, London, RM13
By Readings Property Services
£ 1,950
Readings Property Services says ..
Readings Property Services are pleased to offer this Three bedroom semi detached house with Garage, Recently decorated throughout. Through lounge, Small conservatory, First floor bathroom, Off street parking, Available now.
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 430,989.00 £Increased by 6.80 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,439.00 £/moIncreased by 15.21 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.01 %Increased by 8.09 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 403,536.00 £
from 1,249.00 £/mo
from 3.71 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
Readings Property Services created the listing.