SU
Penfold Close, L18
By Sutton Kersh Lettings
£ 2,400
Sutton Kersh Lettings says ..
** Zero Deposit Guarantee Available ** Elegant 4 Bedroom Detached Home in Leafy Calderstones, call to secure your viewing today.
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 399,369.00 £Decreased by 3.66 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,324.00 £/moIncreased by 10.06 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.98 %Increased by 14.37 %
- Crime Rate
- 5.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 414,526.00 £
from 1,203.00 £/mo
from 3.48 %
from 5.00 %
Agent Activity
Sutton Kersh Lettings created the listing.