Rotten Row, Pinchbeck
AR

Rotten Row, Pinchbeck

By Ark Property Centre

£ 240,000

Ark Property Centre says ..

Situated in the popular village of Pinchbeck, this characterful three-bedroom semi-detached home has been tastefully upgraded by the current owners and offers an ideal blend of modern comfort and traditional charm. Perfectly suited to both couples and families alike, the property provides well-pr...

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
280,858.00 £
Decreased by 11.35 %
from 316,799.00 £
Average area rental value
850.00 £/mo
Decreased by 10.53 %
from 950.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
3.63 %
Increased by 0.83 %
from 3.60 %
Crime Rate
26.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 26.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Ark Property Centre created the listing.