Joseph Reddrop Way, Crewe
SI

Joseph Reddrop Way, Crewe

By Simple Life

£ 1,095

Simple Life says ..

Situated just a mile from Crewe, Coppenhall Place offers a range of stunning brand new homes and apartments exclusively to rent. The Ellesmere UP is a stunning home built with your needs in mind. Downstairs there is a generous living room, hallway and WC. The rear of the property has a m...

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
103,333.00 £
Decreased by 0.44 %
from 103,793.00 £
Average area rental value
844.00 £/mo
Increased by 13.29 %
from 745.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
9.80 %
Increased by 13.82 %
from 8.61 %
Crime Rate
1.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 1.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Simple Life created the listing.