PE
Scotland Place, Haslemere, Surrey, GU27
By Peter Leete & Partners
£ 1,220,000
Peter Leete & Partners says ..
Show House Open 7 days a week - 10am - 5pm - Appointments for out of hours available. This property includes open plan kitchen/dining room with sperate utility and cloakroom. Living room and study with wide reception hall. 4 bedrooms, family bathroom and spacious en-suite shower room.
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 272,143.00 £Decreased by 0.84 %
- Average area rental value
- 950.00 £/moDecreased by 12.68 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.19 %Decreased by 11.97 %
- Crime Rate
- 0.00 %
from 274,456.00 £
from 1,088.00 £/mo
from 4.76 %
from 0.00 %
Agent Activity
Peter Leete & Partners created the listing.