UP
Stoke Newington High Street, London, N16
By Upper Class Estates
£ 1,600
Upper Class Estates says ..
Upper Class Estates is pleased to offer a 1 bedroom flat in the heart of Stoke Newington.The property is located on a great road 10 minutes walk to the BEAUTIFUL Clissold Park, with many great restaurants and amenities nearby. 5 minutes walk to Stoke Newington Overground Station. AMAZING LOCATION...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 996,818.00 £Increased by 20.60 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,571.00 £/moIncreased by 1.70 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.10 %Decreased by 15.53 %
- Crime Rate
- 7.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 826,544.00 £
from 2,528.00 £/mo
from 3.67 %
from 7.00 %
Agent Activity
Upper Class Estates created the listing.