TH
Bracken Drive, Chigwell, Essex, IG7
By Three Oaks Estates
£ 2,450
Three Oaks Estates says ..
3 bedroom family home, recently undergone refurbishment. New fully fitted Kitchen, Bathroom, flooring and redecoration with ample parking with large garage to side. Situated in popular Chigwell turning close to tube station and transport links.
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 630,000.00 £Decreased by 42.12 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,492.00 £/moIncreased by 8.07 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.75 %Increased by 87.01 %
- Crime Rate
- 1.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 1,088,489.00 £
from 2,306.00 £/mo
from 2.54 %
from 1.00 %
Agent Activity
Three Oaks Estates created the listing.