Tolver Street, St. Helens
BA

Tolver Street, St. Helens

By Bamboo Estates LLP

£ 500

Bamboo Estates LLP says ..

No summary available.

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
156,995.00 £
Increased by 0.53 %
from 156,168.00 £
Average area rental value
765.00 £/mo
Increased by 13.17 %
from 676.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.85 %
Increased by 12.72 %
from 5.19 %
Crime Rate
24.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 24.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Bamboo Estates LLP created the listing.