Flat 2, 4 Hesperus Crossway, Granton, Edinburgh, EH5 1GH
McEwan Fraser Legal logo

Flat 2, 4 Hesperus Crossway, Granton, Edinburgh, EH5 1GH

By McEwan Fraser Legal

£ 175,000

McEwan Fraser Legal says ..

Modern waterfront flat with terrace and secure underground car park

Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
258,333.00 £
Decreased by 4.20 %
from 269,670.00 £
Average area rental value
1,458.00 £/mo
Decreased by 2.93 %
from 1,502.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
6.77 %
Increased by 1.35 %
from 6.68 %
Crime Rate
0.00 %
from 0.00 %

Agent Activity

  • McEwan Fraser Legal created the listing.