PR
Chesnut Grove, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside, CH42
By Professionals on the Move (Wirral) Ltd
£ 925
Professionals on the Move (Wirral) Ltd says ..
RARE OPPORTUNITY to rent this FOUR bedroom detached family home, a new build property this house has been finished to an incredibly high standard, with FOUR double bedrooms, THREE bathrooms, very large living space, large garden and TWO CAR DRIVEWAY, this property MUST BE VIEWED.
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 139,167.00 £Increased by 21.05 %
- Average area rental value
- 813.00 £/moIncreased by 16.81 %
- Est rental Yield
- 7.01 %Decreased by 3.44 %
- Crime Rate
- 6.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 114,969.00 £
from 696.00 £/mo
from 7.26 %
from 6.00 %
Agent Activity
Professionals on the Move (Wirral) Ltd created the listing.