LE
Highmill, Ware, Hertfordshire, SG12
By Lets Property Management
£ 1,050
Lets Property Management says ..
We are pleased to offer this unfurnished spacious one bedroom first floor apartment within walking distance to Ware town centre, BR station and local amenities.
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 512,711.00 £Increased by 3.24 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,535.00 £/moIncreased by 29.10 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.59 %Increased by 25.09 %
- Crime Rate
- 17.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 496,600.00 £
from 1,189.00 £/mo
from 2.87 %
from 17.00 %
Agent Activity
Lets Property Management created the listing.