Paddock Close, Bradley Stoke, Bristol
Woods Letting Agents logo

Paddock Close, Bradley Stoke, Bristol

By Woods Letting Agents

£ 1,500

Woods Letting Agents says ..

** Zero Deposit Guarantee Available ** ** NEW CARPETS THROUGHOUT** BRAND NEW KITCHEN** BRAND NEW BATHROOM **

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
425,682.00 £
Increased by 15.98 %
from 367,024.00 £
Average area rental value
1,495.00 £/mo
Decreased by 3.92 %
from 1,556.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
4.21 %
Decreased by 17.29 %
from 5.09 %
Crime Rate
7.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 7.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Woods Letting Agents created the listing.