Wade Street, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS13
SU

Wade Street, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS13

By Sumnall Properties

£ 650

Sumnall Properties says ..

SUMNALL PROPERTIES - CITY LOCATION - We are very please to be offering this gem, with the benefit of one parking space. Ground floor Apartment with one bedroom, living room/diner, kitchen, family bathroom and tastefully decorated, built in wardrobes, gas central heating. Available 19th July.

Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
386,000.00 £
Decreased by 0.81 %
from 389,165.00 £
Average area rental value
900.00 £/mo
Decreased by 53.17 %
from 1,922.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.80 %
Decreased by 52.78 %
from 5.93 %
Crime Rate
57.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 57.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Sumnall Properties created the listing.