High Street Chislehurst BR7
Langford Russell logo

High Street Chislehurst BR7

By Langford Russell

£ 1,000

Langford Russell says ..

Langford Russell are pleased to present this studio apartment with parking in a sort after Chislehurst Location.

Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
1,340,769.00 £
Increased by 43.16 %
from 936,522.00 £
Average area rental value
1,875.00 £/mo
Decreased by 23.75 %
from 2,459.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
1.68 %
Decreased by 46.67 %
from 3.15 %
Crime Rate
28.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 28.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Langford Russell created the listing.