ME
The Compton, St John's Wood, NW8
By Messila Residential
£ 1,350
Messila Residential says ..
A Beautiful two double bedroom apartment located on the seventh floor of this modern luxury residential building moments from St John's Wood High Street and Regents Park. The property comprises of, entrance hallway, wonderfully bright open plan kitchen and living room, with floor to ceiling wind...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 1,623,158.00 £Decreased by 45.13 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,702.00 £/moDecreased by 17.80 %
- Est rental Yield
- 2.00 %Increased by 50.38 %
- Crime Rate
- 2.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2,958,096.00 £
from 3,287.00 £/mo
from 1.33 %
from 2.00 %
Agent Activity
Messila Residential created the listing.