BA
Avocet Way, Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26
By Barton Fleming
£ 925
Barton Fleming says ..
A one bedroom ground floor flat with communal entrance porch and security door to communal entrance hall, flat entrance and private lobby, living room, inner lobby to kitchen with white goods, bedroom and wardrobes, re-fitted bathroom with shower, new carpet, allocated parking and communal gardens.
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 448,929.00 £Decreased by 4.25 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,563.00 £/moDecreased by 14.40 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.18 %Decreased by 10.49 %
- Crime Rate
- 12.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 468,856.00 £
from 1,826.00 £/mo
from 4.67 %
from 12.00 %
Agent Activity
Barton Fleming created the listing.