TI
Harbour Lane, Warton
By Tiger Sales & Lettings
£ 194,950
Tiger Sales & Lettings says ..
This show home standard four bedroom end garden terrace house comprises porch, hallway, lounge, fitted kitchen with integrated appliances/dining room, rear porch/utility room. The first floor comprises three bedrooms and a family four piece bathroom, the second floor offers a large fourth bedroo...
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 232,140.00 £Decreased by 10.26 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,500.00 £/moIncreased by 43.40 %
- Est rental Yield
- 7.75 %Increased by 59.79 %
- Crime Rate
- 66.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 258,673.00 £
from 1,046.00 £/mo
from 4.85 %
from 66.00 %
Agent Activity
Tiger Sales & Lettings created the listing.