BR
Fauna Walk, WATFORD
By Brown & Merry - Lettings
£ 1,550
Brown & Merry - Lettings says ..
**Zero Deposit Available** *ZERO DEPOSIT SCHEME!* *BRAND NEW BUILD* *FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED!* Be the first to live in this brand-new apartment, situated a stone’s throw from WATFORD JUNCTION STATION! If you have ever fancied living in luxury, now is your chance! The communal building benefits f...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 327,143.00 £Decreased by 16.50 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,338.00 £/moDecreased by 3.18 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.91 %Increased by 16.08 %
- Crime Rate
- 9.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 391,771.00 £
from 1,382.00 £/mo
from 4.23 %
from 9.00 %
Agent Activity
Brown & Merry - Lettings created the listing.