Badgers Bank Road, Tansy, B74
GR

Badgers Bank Road, Tansy, B74

By Green & Company

£ 1,000

Green & Company says ..

* HEATING INCLUDED WITH RENT * GREAT LOCATION * TWO DOUBLE BEDROOM * SECOND FLOOR *

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
661,000.00 £
Increased by 29.29 %
from 511,241.00 £
Average area rental value
2,410.00 £/mo
Increased by 120.90 %
from 1,091.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
4.38 %
Increased by 71.09 %
from 2.56 %
Crime Rate
29.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 29.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Green & Company created the listing.