JC
Adelaide Street, Walton Manor
By JCP Estate Agents
£ 750,000
JCP Estate Agents says ..
A beautifully extended period home with versatile accommodation arranged over three floors situated in the ever popular Walton Manor.
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 1,314,655.00 £Increased by 53.76 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,989.00 £/moIncreased by 11.70 %
- Est rental Yield
- 2.73 %Decreased by 27.39 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 855,000.00 £
from 2,676.00 £/mo
from 3.76 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
JCP Estate Agents created the listing.