NO
Larkspur Way, West Ewell, Epsom, KT19
By Northwood
£ 470,000
Northwood says ..
*** OFFERS INVITED *** A THREE BEDROOM SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE offered with NO ONWARD CHAIN and comprising lounge and dining area, double glazing, gas central heating, REAR GARDEN, OFF STREET PARKING, GARAGE.....CALL NOW TO VIEW.
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 500,000.00 £Decreased by 1.89 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,050.00 £/moDecreased by 0.58 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.92 %Increased by 1.23 %
- Crime Rate
- 6.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 509,626.00 £
from 2,062.00 £/mo
from 4.86 %
from 6.00 %
Agent Activity
Northwood created the listing.