JC
Cardigan Street, Jericho - AVAILABLE NOW
By JCP Estate Agents
£ 2,900
JCP Estate Agents says ..
AVAILABLE NOW! Beautifully renovated four bedroom family home in Jericho with open plan living, garden and easy access to city centre. EPC Rating C. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 618,571.00 £Decreased by 43.49 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,164.00 £/moDecreased by 12.74 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.20 %Increased by 54.41 %
- Crime Rate
- 11.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 1,094,559.00 £
from 2,480.00 £/mo
from 2.72 %
from 11.00 %
Agent Activity
JCP Estate Agents created the listing.