Yoxall Drive, Little Dale, Kirkby, Liverpool L33
LI

Yoxall Drive, Little Dale, Kirkby, Liverpool L33

By LIVERPOOL RESIDENTIAL

£ 850

LIVERPOOL RESIDENTIAL says ..

We are delighted to offer to rent this two bedroom house located in Little Dale, Kirkby.

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
195,854.00 £
Increased by 10.28 %
from 177,594.00 £
Average area rental value
993.00 £/mo
Increased by 0.91 %
from 984.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
6.08 %
Decreased by 8.57 %
from 6.65 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • LIVERPOOL RESIDENTIAL created the listing.