AB
350 The Highway, London, E1W
By Abatoria
£ 519
Abatoria says ..
This fantastic one bedroom apartment is located in an original warehouse conversion that once was a gunpowder warehouse, E1W Set on the banks of the River Thames the apartment boasts exposed oak beams and vaulted ceilings. With more than 800 sqft of living space over two floors, the ap...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 625,000.00 £Increased by 26.14 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,521.00 £/moIncreased by 24.93 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.84 %Decreased by 1.02 %
- Crime Rate
- 4.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 495,488.00 £
from 2,018.00 £/mo
from 4.89 %
from 4.00 %
Agent Activity
Abatoria created the listing.