Hanson Street, Oldham, OL4
BE

Hanson Street, Oldham, OL4

By Belvoir

£ 850

Belvoir says ..

MID-TERRACE - WELL LOCATED - TWO BEDROOMS - REAR YARD - GAS CENTRAL HEATING - CALL BELVOIR TODAY!

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
197,990.00 £
Decreased by 12.36 %
from 225,924.00 £
Average area rental value
923.00 £/mo
Decreased by 6.67 %
from 989.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.59 %
Increased by 6.48 %
from 5.25 %
Crime Rate
0.00 %
from 0.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Belvoir created the listing.