Alma Avenue, Hornchurch, RM12
BA

Alma Avenue, Hornchurch, RM12

By Balgores

£ 635,000

Balgores says ..

• GUIDE PRICE £635,000 - £680,000 • PLEASE CHECK OUT THE VIDEO • FOUR BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED FAMILY HOME • REFURBISHED TO A METICULOUS STANDARD THROUGHOUT • SITUATED 0.3 MILES TO HORNCHURCH DISTRICT LINE STATION • CLOSE...

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
517,500.00 £
Increased by 9.86 %
from 471,047.00 £
Average area rental value
2,254.00 £/mo
Increased by 5.67 %
from 2,133.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.23 %
Decreased by 3.68 %
from 5.43 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Balgores created the listing.